Tournament Stats

U16

      
TeamPlayedGFGDPoints
Canada U165282615
Slovakia U165261112
Czech Republic U16523109
USA U1651406
Switzerland U16511-43
Great Britain U1652-430

U18

       
TeamPlayedGFGDPoints
Slovakia U185171212
Canada U18516811
Czech Republic U185211611
USA U1859-26
Switzerland U1857-45
Great Britain U1855-310

U20

      
TeamPlayedGFGDPoints
Canada U205333015
Slovakia U205272012
Czech Republic U20528149
USA U2051916
Switzerland U2056-293
Great Britain U2055-360

Points U16

PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
Matyas Malecha1055
Jiri Bucek1055
Eric Florchuk963
Nick Gosse927
Brent Broaders853

Points U18

PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
Matej Stefka1349
Adam Kubik954
Dominik Kubista743
Dominik Mikulcak725
Jan Prokop716

Points U20

PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
Richard Peschout1156
Nathan Yetman1147
Steven Alvo954
Brad Power945
Radek Porizek936

Goals U16

PlayerGoalsAssistsPoints
Eric Florchuk639
Jordan Albright617
Matyas Malecha5510
Jiri Bucek5510
Brent Broaders538

Goals U18

PlayerGoalsAssistsPoints
Adam Kubik549
Matej Stefka4913
Dominik Kubista437
Rene Svitana415
Martin Remias325

Goals U20

PlayerGoalsAssistsPoints
Lukas Durkech707
Richard Peschout5611
Steven Alvo549
Christian Bednarcik527
Nathan Yetman4711